Silvestrovský běh Kolín 2019
Silvestrovský běh - 3000 m
60. ročník - 31.12. 2019
um. příjmení jméno oddíl (město) roč.nar. st.č. čas
1 Janoušek Milan Sokol Kolín-atletika 1991 45 9 : 05
2 Pazdera Roman Sokol Kolín-atletika 2001 199 9 : 19
3 Pecha Martin AC Čáslav 2001 208 9 : 38
4 Brychta Jiří TJ Nové Město na Moravě 2000 213 9 : 46
5 Kudrna Zbyněk Elmtrade Team 1980 275 9 : 57
6 Harnoš Petr GP Kolín 1986 24 10 : 05
7 Rychlík Jakub Sokol Kolín-atletika 1994 303 10 : 13
8 Herel Luboš Sokol Kolín-atletika 1971 26 10 : 22
9 Šedina Jan Sokol Kolín-atletika 1984 277 10 : 27
10 Klíma Martin Elmtrade racing team 1982 54 10 : 29
11 Herda Jan SKP Nymburk 1983 25 10 : 29
12 Římal Milan Sokol Kolín-atletika 1975 110 10 : 34
13 Kudrna David Slavoj Čáslav 1977 218 10 : 40
14 Pavlík Mojmír Sokol Kolín-atletika 2004 254 10 : 45
15 Till Pavel Sokol Kolín-atletika 1965 150 10 : 49
16 Cincibus Ondřej AC Čáslav 1977 206 10 : 49
17 Slabý Michal AC Sparta Praha 2004 119 10 : 56
18 Polák Martin SRTG Kolín 1993 245 11 : 03
19 Snížek Michal FK Mladá Boleslav 2002 240 11 : 09
20 Semrád Ladislav Čáslav 1967 113 11 : 10
21 Soukup Marek FK Sparta Kolín 2005 126 11 : 15
22 Kotyk Jan - 1972 58 11 : 16
23 Roth Jiří Kolín 1991 107 11 : 22
24 Řehák Martin Kolín 1991 284 11 : 29
25 Roček Tomáš Běhej Poděbrady 1985 339 11 : 32
26 Třasák Jan Adidas Runners Prague 1981 340 11 : 32
27 Chalupa Lukáš Diversity Beasts 1984 39 11 : 34
28 Rychlík Lukáš - 1999 302 11 : 36
29 Kliková Eliška Sokol Kolín-atletika 2001 188 11 : 36
30 Kučera Martin Sokol Kolín-atletika 1983 65 11 : 37
31 Dvořáková Petra AC Čáslav 1981 207 11 : 39
32 Pařez Tomáš EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2004 88 11 : 42
33 Skopal Vladimír Olympia Spartan Training KH 1983 114 11 : 44
34 Miler Michal MMA Poděbrady 1990 200 11 : 45
35 Hoppová Renata Al Corniche Kuwait 1976 33 11 : 55
36 Friga Robert Kolín-Štítary 1978 260 12 : 02
37 Pilný Petr - 1973 295 12 : 03
38 Gembiczki Zbyněk TJ Slavoj Ratboř 1990 22 12 : 04
39 Zoubek Martin Kolín 1997 252 12 : 04
40 Vlková Andrea Sokol Kolín-atletika 2004 164 12 : 05
41 Hybš Marek SRTG Kolín 1987 234 12 : 05
42 Karásek Tomáš - 2004 52 12 : 06
43 Herman Jan Jkolín 1980 198 12 : 06
44 Čáp Filip - 2003 17 12 : 07
45 Klvaň Lukáš SOP Kolín 2005 227 12 : 09
46 Prchal Pavel GP Kolín 1959 102 12 : 10
47 Světlík Jan Kolín 1990 258 12 : 11
48 Limberková Monika Praha 10 1974 69 12 : 12
49 Bašista Ondřej TJ Tři Dvory 1975 8 12 : 15
50 Kroužilová Iva Sokol Kolín-atletika 1977 231 12 : 19
51 Tvrzník Antonín Sokol Kolín-atletika 2004 152 12 : 21
52 Janůrková Barbora Sokol Kolín-atletika 1997 46 12 : 23
53 Hampejsová Martina - 1972 294 12 : 25
54 Nováková Agáta AC Čáslav 2005 205 12 : 25
55 Dvořák Václav Jenštejn 1981 20 12 : 33
56 Vavák Libor BK Sadská 1965 162 12 : 34
57 Váňa Michal - 1983 345 12 : 37
58 Kysilka Vratislav GP Kolín 1978 204 12 : 39
59 Sotonová Petra - 1994 123 12 : 40
60 Melichar Aleš Sokol Kolín-atletika 2006 257 12 : 42
61 Semrádová Adélka Čáslav 1994 211 12 : 43
62 Lang Roman Bojiště 1964 201 12 : 46
63 Šustr Petr Kolín 1993 248 12 : 47
64 Procházka Roman Trimarni 1973 237 12 : 48
65 Rejholec Josef GP Kolin 1970 307 12 : 48
66 Jandera Kryštof AC Měcholupy 2007 212 12 : 54
67 Štýbr Adam Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 2001 279 12 : 56
68 Pilný Radek - 2002 296 12 : 57
69 Slabý Jakub - 2004 322 12 : 58
70 Zelená Eliška SOP Kolín 1998 250 12 : 57
71 Myška Michal - 1976 342 12 : 58
72 Šedina Petr Sporthotel Relax 1964 139 13 : 05
73 Trnka Michal Kolín 1994 298 13 : 06
74 Zelený Václav Pečky 2004 251 13 : 09
75 Vokál Petr - 1990 247 13 : 10
76 Němec Arnošt - 1968 82 13 : 11
77 Ficek Tomáš SK Chotěboř 1975 263 13 : 12
78 Štýbr Karel Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 1970 280 13 : 13
79 Stanke Karel TK Sparta Praha 1984 133 13 : 14
80 Kunc Marek Polepy 1986 289 13 : 15
81 Chwistek ;Libor GP Kolin 1965 306 13 : 16
82 Škopková Tereza Sokol Kolín-atletika 2002 143 13 : 17
83 Menčík Jan Husman 1985 299 13 : 17
84 Slabý Filip AC Sparta Praha 2007 116 13 : 18
85 Ledvina Petr GP Kolin 1977 253 13 : 18
86 Kunc Vít Polepy 1986 290 13 : 19
87 Konývka Zdeněk Sokol Kolín 1953 56 13 : 19
88 David Luboš SRTG Kolín 1982 19 13 : 19
89 Kašpar Michael Kolín 1983 358 13 : 20
90 Kedelidze Vladimír - 1972 335 13 : 20
91 Beier Petr Běhej Poděbrady 1978 264 13 : 21
92 Novotný Tomáš Liberec 1992 221 13 : 24
93 Novotná Anežka Liberec 1996 222 13 : 25
94 Rejhonová Eva Kolín 1979 177 13 : 26
95 Cepek Jaroslav SRTG Kolín 1984 15 13 : 26
96 Bořek Lukáš RunGo.cz 1987 9 13 : 27
97 Kotyk Honza - 2001 57 13 : 28
98 Pelikán Jan - 1998 94 13 : 28
99 Legr Matěj Velký Osek 2004 187 13 : 31
100 Rybář Jan Kolín 1998 226 13 : 33
101 Herelová Sára Sokol Kolín-atletika 2008 29 13 : 34
102 Klvaň Marek EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2008 228 13 : 36
103 Homoky Petr - 1991 320 13 : 39
104 Hartmanová Romana SRTG Kolín 1968 255 13 : 40
105 Nedvěd Marek Sokol Kolín-atletika 2005 81 13 : 41
106 Opočenský Jaroslav GP Kolin 1957 87 13 : 43
107 Brzák Jan etriatlon 1977 174 13 : 45
108 Hájek Jan - 1981 332 13 : 46
109 Rejhonová Daniela Kolín 1978 176 13 : 47
110 Herelová Eliška Lesk Kolín 2005 27 13 : 48
111 Staněk Oldřich Tomáš GP Kolín 1982 132 13 : 49
112 Zeman Vladimír Sokol Kolín-atletika 1959 172 13 : 50
113 Voslář Zdeněk - 1980 165 13 : 55
114 Konývka Petr Kolín 1984 55 13 : 57
115 Vlk Radek - 1977 278 14 : 01
116 Špringer Jiří SK Volejbal Kolín 1972 145 14 : 04
117 Choutka Jaroslav Kutná Hora 1963 43 14 : 09
118 Katrnošková Alena - 1988 219 14 : 11
119 Soukup Ondřej FKBP 2000 127 14 : 12
120 Kolářová Zdeňka Krnov 1973 194 14 : 15
121 Kružík Jan Sokol Kolín-atletika 1975 195 14 : 15
122 Štěrba Milan Kolín 1974 178 14 : 16
123 Soukup Šimon FK Sparta Kolín 2009 128 14 : 17
124 Radoměřský Jan - 1977 104 14 : 17
125 Burián Daniela - 1977 288 14 : 18
126 Chmelík Martin Quattro Formaggi 1965 40 14 : 20
127 Šťastný Zdeněk Přední Lhota 1972 182 14 : 21
128 Slabý Josef Sokol Kolín-atletika 1972 117 14 : 22
129 Horáček Jiří Jirka a Jirka 1974 272 14 : 23
130 Vlasák Otto Křesetice 1962 183 14 : 27
131 Jech Pavel - 2005 242 14 : 27
132 Šmerhová Petra Radim 1980 144 14 : 28
133 Hrabánek Vojtěch Velký Osek 1975 34 14 : 28
134 Staněk Milan Kenast Pečky 1966 131 14 : 29
135 Hlaváč Roman - 1969 30 14 : 30
136 Műllerová Petra GP Kolin 1976 301 14 : 30
137 Rauvolfová Nicole GP Kolín 1990 105 14 : 32
138 Král Jan - 1982 61 14 : 33
139 Hartmanová Kristýna SRTG Kolín 1995 256 14 : 34
140 Steklý Miroslav Kolín 2009 215 14 : 37
141 Hrabánková Kristýna Sokol Kolín-atletika 2010 36 14 : 37
142 Černý Jan Kolín 1979 259 14 : 39
143 Mery Tomáš - 1986 348 14 : 41
144 Zajíc Jakub TJ Sokol Kolín 1989 168 14 : 44
145 Pazdera Josef Sokol Zásmuky 2009 93 14 : 50
146 Stránský Radek - 1977 136 14 : 51
147 Moravec Tomáš - 1977 78 14 : 53
148 Ulc Miroslav Kolín 1978 196 14 : 56
149 Daněk Jiří - 1988 235 15 : 01
150 Prachař Pavel HC Kolín (hazená) 1981 336 15 : 06
151 Masopust Matěj Judo Kolín 2005 71 15 : 09
152 Paula Dominik Český Florbal 2009 90 15 : 11
153 Sukdolák Jan Kolín 2004 181 15 : 12
154 Novotný Petr - 1970 285 15 : 13
155 Odehnal David - 19777 311 15 : 14
156 Steklý Libor Kolín 2009 216 15 : 14
157 Čebišová Linda Kolín 2010 266 15 : 15
158 Kaňkovský Martin Křečhoř 1972 51 15 : 16
159 Hodečková Iveta Aeroklub Kolín 1968 31 15 : 17
160 Březina Tomáš Žiželice 1990 173 15 : 19
161 Nádeník Jiří - 1991 282 15 : 20
162 Chvátalová Nataša Říčany 1961 333 15 : 20
163 Sotona Petr Kolín 1970 122 15 : 21
164 Gruml Tomáš - 2001 331 15 : 26
165 Reichlová Anna - 1989 106 15 : 29
166 Paula Oliver SK SPARTA KOLÍN 2011 91 15 : 29
167 Škopek Miloslav - 1980 142 15 : 33
168 Dobiáš Ludvík Poděbrady 1946 241 15 : 34
169 Soukupová Veronika - 1980 130 15 : 35
170 Hrabánková Kateřina Sokol Kolín-atletika 2008 35 15 : 40
171 Jelínková Nicol - 2008 48 15 : 49
172 Losman Tomáš Kolín 1976 236 15 : 49
173 Žítek Milan Býchory 1964 203 15 : 52
174 Kulhánek Petr Kolín 1989 292 15 : 53
175 Slabý Šimon AC Sparta Praha 2012 120 15 : 54
176 Slabý Michal SPA Kolín 1975 118 15 : 56
177 Martínek Michael Ratenice 2012 186 15 : 59
178 Martinéz Alice Spain 2006 324 16 : 00
179 Pospíchalová Blanka Spain 1979 325 16 : 00
180 Radikovská Tereza - 2006 103 16 : 01
181 Miškov Pavel - 1976 75 16 : 02
182 Ficková Alžběta Biatlon Chotěboř 2007 262 16 : 03
183 Strejček Pavel Testr Running Team 1959 269 16 : 03
184 Valuchová Veronika JUVE 2008 161 16 : 04
185 Herzog Jan - 1981 351 16 : 05
186 Zábraha Kryštof Polaban Nymburk 2008 166 16 : 05
187 Mejstřík Libor Ovčáry 1978 223 16 : 06
188 Zábraha Petr STS Chvojkovice Brod 1972 167 16 : 07
189 Jarošová Martina GP Kolín 1975 47 16 : 07
190 Tvrzníková Alžběta - 2001 155 16 : 08
191 Tvrzníková Anastázie - 2002 156 16 : 09
192 Mihalčin Milan GP Kolin 1959 286 16 : 10
193 Hájková Petra - 1993 291 16 : 10
194 Pešek Milan - 1969 330 16 : 16
195 Horňáková Josefína Poděbrady 2003 244 16 : 16
196 Zavodniková Věra - 1970 171 16 : 17
197 Sauer Michal HC Kolín (hazená) 1978 111 16 : 21
198 Trešl Jaroslav - 1967 338 16 : 22
199 Kubát Jiři GP Kolín 1950 64 16 : 22
200 Stránský Ondra SC Kolín 2006 135 16 : 23
201 Králová Bohumila GP Kolin 1968 300 16 : 24
202 Škopek Matěj - 2007 141 16 : 24
203 Choutková Lenka Kutná Hora 1963 44 16 : 26
204 Kršková Michaela - 1978 63 16 : 28
205 Strejčková Zuzana Testr Running Team 1962 270 16 : 30
206 Linhart Tomáš Kolín 2009 268 16 : 32
207 Buřičová Marcela GP Kolín 1972 14 16 : 32
208 Záruba Aleš CTS-Kutná Hora-Brod 1970 170 16 : 34
209 Herzog Daniela - 1996 353 16 : 36
210 Sauerová Elen HC Kolín (hazená) 2006 112 16 : 39
211 Kudrnová Anna Červené Pečky 2011 276 16 : 41
212 Kunášek Karel - 1948 344 16 : 42
213 Pelikánová Martina - 1991 246 16 : 44
214 Herzogová Barbora - 1993 354 16 : 45
215 Ficková Ludmila TURBO Chotěboř 2009 261 16 : 48
216 Istenčřinová Zuzana Kolín 1983 197 16 : 49
217 Novotná Nikola - 1999 86 16 : 49
218 Mňuková Veronika - 1986 360 16 : 57
219 Krejčík Tomáš Olympia Spartan Training KH 1991 359 16 : 58
220 Málek Marek Sokol Kolín-atletika 2005 297 16 : 59
221 Kleiberová Jitka Kolín 1968 341 16 : 59
222 Sehnal Tomáš Běhej Poděbrady 1967 265 17 : 00
223 Müller Jan - 1989 80 17 : 00
224 Mejstřík Martin Ovčáry 2008 224 17 : 06
225 Čokrt Václav TTC Český Brod 1959 202 17 : 07
226 Snížek Jaromír Poděbrady 1942 243 17 : 09
227 Steklá Martina Kolín 1976 214 17 : 10
228 Štěrbová Barbora Sokol Kolín-atletika 2005 179 17 : 15
229 Valuchová Julie JUVE 2009 160 17 : 16
230 Pilařová Lenka - 1994 96 17 : 17
231 Paula Aleš Kolín 1975 337 17 : 17
232 Martínek Aleš - 1971 283 17 : 18
233 Němečková Tereza - 1996 361 17 : 19
234 Khorelová Pavlína - 1986 350 17 : 20
235 Soukupová Lucie - 2003 129 17 : 20
236 Soukup František - 1973 124 17 : 21
237 Holub Josef Sokol Kolín-atletika 1973 32 17 : 22
238 Černušáková Jana Testr Running Team 1972 271 17 : 26
239 Tvrzníková Albína - 2007 154 17 : 26
240 Havlíčková Marie - 2006 312 17 : 27
241 Prachař Ondřej Handball Club Kolín 2010 101 17 : 28
242 Veselý Milan Sokol Kolín-atletika 1948 163 17 : 32
243 Slabá Renáta Sokol Dolní Počernice 1976 115 17 : 38
244 Prachař Jan Handball Club Kolín 1977 99 17 : 40
245 Král Ondřej Kolín 2007 225 17 : 45
246 Krupková Lucie Kolín 1990 239 17 : 46
247 Hodan jaroslav - 1960 349 17 : 47
248 Martínková Denisa Sokol Pečky 2010 185 17 : 48
249 Slabá Vendula - 1998 321 17 : 49
250 Kaňkovská Lucie Sokol Kolín-atletika 2008 50 17 : 50
251 Mošovská Lucka Báječné ženy v běhu 1974 79 17 : 51
252 Miler Václav Sokol Kolín-atletika 1962 73 17 : 54
253 Brzák Petr - 1951 11 17 : 57
254 Bartoš Jakub Praha 2007 5 18 : 00
255 Bartošová Lenka Praha 4 1978 7 18 : 01
256 Bartoň Jiří Rebut 1970 209 18 : 02
257 Bartoň Jan Rebut 1973 210 18 : 04
258 Kudrna Ondřej Červené Pečky 2005 217 18 : 04
259 Kampe František Kampes3D 1964 49 18 : 05
260 Fišer Milan SK Bečváry 1953 308 18 : 06
261 Pudlo Ladislav Hulín 2005 309 18 : 11
262 Černá Nela BC Kolín 2000 356 18 : 12
263 Dudáš Ondřej Sokol Kolín-atletika 1997 357 18 : 15
264 Čerepušťák Ondřej AC Čáslav 1948 233 18 : 15
265 Nezmeškal Matěj SK Volejbal Kolín 2009 83 18 : 22
266 Chmelíková Adéla Sokol Dolní Počernice 2007 42 18 : 27
267 Teplá Daniela - 1998 149 18 : 28
268 Vachtová Amálie - 2008 334 18 : 28
269 Vachta Roman - 1975 159 18 : 29
270 Hrabánková Martina Velký Osek 1981 37 18 : 30
271 Chmelík Tomáš Sokol Dolní Počernice 2010 41 18 : 31
272 Hába Jakub - 2003 23 18 : 42
273 Afanasyeva Olga - 1952 220 18 : 43
274 Martínková Lenka Ratenice 1982 184 18 : 47
275 Karger Alex SCP Pardubice 2019 190 18 : 48
276 Nezmeškalová Kateřina Sokol Kolín-atletika 2011 84 18 : 49
277 Čebiš Luboš Kolín 1973 267 18 : 50
278 Kulhavá Ema Jirka a Jirka 2009 273 18 : 50
279 Kulhavý Jiří Jirka a Jirka 1979 274 18 : 51
280 Kargerová Valentýna SCP Pardubice 2008 193 18 : 52
281 Karger Vít SCP Pardubice 1973 192 18 : 52
282 Karger Šimon SCP Pardubice 2010 191 18 : 53
283 Švecová Lucie Relax Veletov 1997 148 18 : 55
284 Pícha Tomáš Sokol Kolín 1952 95 19 : 01
285 Bartoš Vojta Praha 2010 6 19 : 02
286 Boháčková Eva - 1990 352 19 : 03
287 Suchá Zuzana Kolín 1977 229 19 : 14
288 Bříza Jan Kolín 1989 293 19 : 18
289 Havlíčková Anna Kolín 2003 310 19 : 19
290 Lancová Renata Relax Veletov 1986 68 19 : 21
291 Zámostná Barbora - 2005 175 19 : 22
292 Beneš Roman Sokol Kolín-atletika 1961 180 19 : 23
293 Čokrtová Kateřina TTC Český Brod 1994 319 19 : 36
294 Karásková Olina - 1975 53 19 : 37
295 Trochta Petr - 1975 151 19 : 38
296 Štrup Jan Sokol Kolín-atletika 1951 147 19 : 45
297 Herelová Klára Lesk Kolín 1975 28 19 : 58
298 Kargerová Iveta Kolín 1977 189 20 : 00
299 Zajíc Jan Hvězda Pardubice, z.s. 1953 169 20 : 01
300 Vašíčková Bronislava Čáslav 1979 249 20 : 05
301 Bořková Irena BUS Team 1965 10 20 : 06
302 Kout Jiří Křečhoř 1952 287 20 : 14
303 Pošíková Petra - 1979 304 20 : 15
304 Scheder Tomáš - 1983 313 20 : 17
305 Lanc Roman Kolín 1962 281 20 : 31
306 Pšenička Jiří Pardubice 1946 238 20 : 47
307 Nezmeškalová Martina SK Volejbal Kolín 1973 85 20 : 51
308 Růžičková Lucie - 1985 315 21 : 02
309 Prachař Marek Handball Club Kolín 2008 100 21 : 12
310 Civínová Petra - 1975 16 21 : 13
311 Vošoustová Petra - 1974 314 21 : 22
312 Smítková Kristýna - 1995 355 22 : 27
313 Mikšíková Iveta - 1976 72 22 : 28
314 Slavíčková Kateřina - 1984 121 22 : 28
315 Polenský Josef AC Čáslav 1957 230 22 : 59
316 Tvrzník Patrik - 2004 153 23 : 34
317 Stránská Daniela Sokol hulín 2008 305 23 : 38
318 Schderová Vanessa - 2008 318 24 : 13
319 Mistoler Zdeněk Relax Veletov 1957 74 24 : 22
320 Šedinová Lenka Relax Veletov 1987 140 24 : 23
321 Smetana Václav Kolín 1959 232 25 : 28
322 Kaleta Tobiáš - 2012 317 26 : 06
323 Plešinger Stanislav Sokol Kolín-atletika 1938 97 26 : 30
324 Zavřelová Eva - 1955 362 28 : 56
325 Pouchlá Marie Kolín 1948 363 28 : 57