TOP 20 tabulky ČR a TOP 10 tabulky kraje
21. 4. 2020
TOP 20 - halové tabulky České republiky 2020 | |||||||||
2.místo | Viktorie Machová | žml | koule 2kg | 12,40 | 14.místo | Václav Apltauer | žml | 150m | 20,35 |
5.místo | Adéla Pipková | žst | koule 3kg | 12,00 | 15.místo | Adam Pernica | žml | 800m | 2:30,45 |
7.místo | František Malina | žst | 800m | 2:08,41 | 16.místo | Viktorie Machová | žst | koule 3kg | 10,98 |
Martin Pecha | jři | 800m | 1:56,17 | ||||||
Martin Pecha | jři | 1500m | 4:05,34 | 20.místo | Gabriela Pelešková | žml | 1500m | 5:51,69 | |
9.místo | Tomáš Tláskal | jři | 60m | 7,01 | |||||
František Malina | žst | 1500m | 4:31,06 | ||||||
TOP 10 - halové tabulky Středočeského kraje 2020 | |||||||||
1.místo | František Malina | žst | 800m | 2:08,41 | |||||
František Malina | žst | 1500m | 4:31,06 | 6.místo | Martin Pecha | jři | 400m | 52,11 | |
Adam Pernica | žml | 800m | 2:30,45 | Jitka Novosadová | jky | 60m | 8,19 | ||
Adéla Pipková | žst | koule 3kg | 12,00 | Tereza Havlíčková | jky | 800m | 2:27,69 | ||
Viktorie Machová | žml | koule 2kg | 12,40 | Michal Perner | jři | 1500m | 4:31,60 | ||
Jana Slavíková | ženy | 400m | 57,62 | Václav Apltauer | žml | 60m | 8,52 | ||
7.místo | Václav Kešner | muži | 400m | 50,70 | |||||
2.místa | Ondřej Čerepušťák | muži | 3km chůze | 20:14,23 | Petr Malina | žml | 800m | 2:44,57 | |
Tomáš Tláskal | jři | 60m | 7,01 | Adéla Lorenčíková | ženy | 200m | 26,57 | ||
Martin Pecha | jři | 800m | 1:56,17 | Daniela Vejrostová | dky | výška | 140 | ||
Martin Pecha | jři | 1500m | 4:05,34 | Tereza Havlíčková | dky | 400m | 62,90 | ||
Martin Čech | jři | tyč | 314 | Agáta Nováková | žst | 1500m | 5:40,01 | ||
Václav Apltauer | žml | 150m | 20,35 | Tereza Tomaňová | žml | 1500m | 5:56,96 | ||
Adéla Lorenčíková | ženy | 400m | 57,99 | ||||||
8.místa | František Malina | žst | 300m | 41,52 | |||||
3.místo | Martin Pecha | muži | 800m | 1:56,17 | Kryštof Vejrosta | žst | 60m př. | 10,02 | |
Anna Vánišová | jky | dálka | 500 | Vojtěch Boháč | žst | 800m | 2:26,25 | ||
Daniela Vejrostová | dky | tyč | 260 | Radek Havlíček | žst | 1500m | 5:10,02 | ||
Martin Čech | jři | 60m př. | 9,56 | Roman Stehno | jři | 400m | 53,33 | ||
Jitka Novosadová | jky | 200m | 26,83 | ||||||
4.místo | Tomáš Tláskal | muži | 60m | 7,01 | Jitka Novosadová | jky | 400m | 59,53 | |
Tomáš Tláskal | jři | 200m | 22,98 | Gabriela Pelešková | žst | 1500m | 5:51,69 | ||
Martin Pecha | jři | 1500m | 4:05,34 | Kristýna Vaňková | žml | 60m | 8,77 | ||
Vojtěch Boháč | žst | 1500m | 4:55,43 | Michal Perner | muži | 800m | 2:04,12 | ||
Antonín Krejča | dci | dálka | 596 | Daniela Vejrostová | ženy | tyč | 260 | ||
Anna Vánišová | jky | 60m | 8,12 | ||||||
Michal Perner | jři | 800m | 2:04,12 | 9.místo | Tomáš Tláskal | muži | 200m | 22,98 | |
Viktorie Machová | žst | koule 3kg | 10,98 | Jan Němeček | dci | koule 5kg | 11,07 | ||
Denisa Špániková | jky | 200m | 27,12 | ||||||
5.místo | Adam Havelka | žst | 300m | 40,45 | |||||
Jana Slavíková | ženy | 200m | 26,41 | 10.místo | Barbora Kovačičová | žst | dálka | 484 | |
Tereza Havlíčková | dky | 1500m | 5:22,43 | ||||||
Barbora Kovačičová | žst | 800m | 2:29,29 | ||||||
Gabriela Pelešková | žml | 1500m | 5:51,69 |